Hall of Fame2020-07-21T11:54:14+00:00

The Hall of Fame is reserved for Inspirians who have demonstrated integrity and achievement through leadership activities, community involvement and participation in campus life, as a result of their exceptional impact on the campus community, these student leaders distinguish themselves from many other outstanding students.

The Hall of Fame is reserved for Inspirians who have demonstrated integrity and achievement through leadership activities, community involvement and participation in campus life, as a result of their exceptional impact on the campus community, these student leaders distinguish themselves from many other outstanding students.

School of Management
(Batch of 2018 – 2021)
Harman Kaur
Hemant Bothra
Karandeep Singh
Paridhi Thapa
Prashant prajapat
Subham Agarwal
Ujjwashree Das
Uttam Rai
(Batch of 2017 – 2020)
Chandan Baheti
Dhruba Karmakar
Lakhan Tamang
Sahil Pradhan
Sushma Thapa
Yogesh Roy
School of Management – Hospital Management
(Batch of 2018 – 2021)
Anchal Kanu
Nancy
Partha Pratim Das
Rahul BHartee
Sayam Chettri
Sourav Gupta
Sovan Sarkar
School of Design and Media
(Batch of 2018 – 2021)
Aniket Sharma
Prashant Chhetri
Purajit Mandal
Rahul Bepari
Rashmi Singha
Rhittick Das
Sanchayita Murmu
Sourav Gupta
Sushmita Mallick
Yeshu Rajgaria
(Batch of 2017 – 2020)
Adarshika Limbu
Animesh Singha
Danny Tamang
Indrajit Prasad
Kiran Poddar
Pratisha Gazmer
Rohan Lama
Pratisha Lama
Sandeep Chettri
Samujjwal Hemram
Rubi Gupta
School of Computer Science
(Batch of 2018 – 2021)
Bappa Banerjee
Gaurav Adhikary Sharma
Lipika Saha
NIharika Jha
Pratik Thapa
Sandeep Chourasia
Shreeya Bose
(Batch of 2017 – 2020)
Pankaj Prasad Gupta
Lily Lepcha
Md.Ashraf Ul Huda
School of Hospitality
(Batch of 2018 – 2021)
Abhishek Gurung
Arpana Karki
Chetan Sharma
Ishaak Sharma
Kelzang Wangmo
Nikita Pramanik
Ritoban Dutta
Rohan Paul
Zainab Sahidul Alam Rashid
(Batch of 2017 – 2020)
Md Tanjim Noori
Sumana Das
Ugyen Dema
Diksha Sharma
(Batch of 2016 – 2019)
Susan KC
Akash Lama
Shalima Limbu
Shreya Ghosh
(Batch of 2015 – 2018)
Rajat Tirkey
Abhishek Rai
Ashish Rai
Gopanshu Anand
School of Management
(Batch of 2017 – 2020)
Ronak Agarwal
Twinkle Khandelwal
School of Design and Media
Batch of 2017 – 2020
Dipmol Lama
Ritobroto Bosu
Ronit Roy
Samiyo Dong
Subhrajit Samanta
Swarup Goswami
Batch of 2016 – 2019
Aryan Ghosh
Abhinav Kumar Das
Tripti Sinha
Sumit Agarwal
Divya Keshri
Manabendra Mondal
Arati Bhagat
Mona Munda
Nikhil Kumar Joshi
Sarika Agarwal
Srishti Prasad
Sneha Ghosh
School of Computer Science
(Batch of 2017 – 2020)
Prashant Shekhar
Aditi Ghosh
Aditya Nag
Kirtan Sharma Ghimire
School of Hospitality
(Batch of 2017 – 2020)
Somreeta Ganguly
Ambika Thapa
Ayndrila Das
Jay Bansal
Roya Joshi
Soumitra Paul
(Batch of 2016 – 2019)
Neha Gupta
Priyanka Gurung
Sneha Pradhan
Yangchen Lhamo
Manisha Gurung
(Batch of 2015 – 2018)
Tshering Bhutia
Mingma lamu Moktan
School of Management
(Batch of 2017 – 2020)
Harsh Mitruka
Pawan Somani
Prince Agarwal
Priya Jain
Rahul Gupta
Vidhika Singhi
(Batch of 2016 – 2019)
Anant Sinhal
Baiju Sah
Navya Agarwal
Prashant Jha
Ronak Agarwal
Siddhartha Agarwal
Sonam Bansal
Vinay Agarwal
(Batch of 2015 – 2018)
Amit Agarwal
Avik Agarwal
Bikash Mittal
Diksha Agarwal
Divyam Sharma
Madhukar Pradhan
Mayank Agarwal
Vedant Bajaj
School of Design and Media
(Batch of 2017 – 2020)
Simran Dalai
Simran Gurung
Dimpi Singhal
Sourav Biswas
Tanisha Awasthi
Tulsi Pradhan
Uma Devi
Soubhik Shubham Ray
(Batch of 2016 – 2019)
Palak Garodia
Tiasha Sil
(Batch of 2015 – 2018)
Aman Dugar
Bivek Chandak
Hitesh Agarwal
Neden Lama Yolmo
Shiladitya Ghosh
Upasana Chhetri
Sweta Gupta
School of Computer Science
(Batch of 2017 – 2020)
Aman Agarwal
Chetan Jain
Deeprekha Bhoumick
Komal Kumari Sahani
Nikhil Agarwal
Nitika Rai
(Batch of 2016 – 2019)
Aditya Saha Gupta
Beauty Khatoon
Priyanka Kumari
Raju Das
(Batch of 2015 – 2018)
Abhishek Mandal
Ankit Kumar Roy
Anmol Kumar Rai
Manoj Mahanta
Ujjwal Dey Sarkar
Vaskar Chakraborty
School of Hospitality
(Batch of 2017 – 2020)
Barsha Thapa
Sudha Tamang
Vishal Dorjee
(Batch of 2016 – 2019)
Sheetal Jhalaria
Mani Kumari Buddha Magar
Rricha Sharma
(Batch of 2015 – 2018)
Pooja Gurung
Chhiyama Sampang
Kim Chandra Limbu

Read the success stories of our Achievers

Go to Top