InspiriaQ 2018 2018-11-16T12:23:30+00:00

North Bengal’s Biggest

Inter School Quiz Battle

17th November 2018

Inspiria Knowledge Campus

Check Prelim Results

100+

Schools

10000+

Participants

400+

Finalists

What is InspiriaQ?

InspiriaQ is an Inter School Quiz Contest conducted by Inspiria Knowledge Campus, Siliguri. InspiriaQ is carried out across the schools of Siliguri, Darjeeling Hills, Jalpaiguri, Dooars and Sikkim. It is a written quiz contest designed for the students of XI and XII standard (all streams).

InspiriaQ – REWIND

Prelim Results

Student Name Class
Prasidha Rai XII
Pratham Limbu XII
Saurav Tamang XII
Alex Subba XII
Student Name Class
Praswesh Prasad XI
Nitesh Agarwal XI
Anush Thakuri XI
Adrina Lakra XI
Student Name Class
Anand Tamang XII
David Ranpal XII
Rinchen Ongmu Tamang XII
Tsering Nedup Bhutia XII
Student Name Class
Dipika Chhetri XI
Rahul Singha XI
Rohan Trikhatri XI
Prajwal Darnal XII
Student Name Class
Pankaj Joshi XII
Kalyani Gupta XII
Ashish Ranjan Gupta XII
Prabin Chhetri XII
Student Name Class
Sriraj Shahi XII
Samuel Jajo XII
Anup Gupta XI
Hritik Mainali XII
Student Name Class
Aparna Tamang XII
Halimur Rashid XII
Sanjok Chhetri XII
Yogendra Pradhan XII
Student Name Class
Lasang Tamang XII
Teresh Mukhia XII
Ashika Subba XII
Rubina Khatoon XII
Student Name Class
Vishal Agarwal
Nkhil Agarwal XII
Kinjol Bhattachrya XII
Praveen Kumar XII
Student Name Class
Arjun Yadav XII
Miraj Karim XII
Snehasish Dhar XII
Shakti Kumari XII
Student Name Class
Abhishek Chhetri XI
Sahil Singh XI
Diksha Agarwal XII
Mukesh Sahani XII
Student Name Class
Karma Gurung XII
Ishwar Thapa XII
Supradha Chettri XII
Raksha Sashankar XII
Student Name Class
Nitesh Kumar Gupta XI
Aryan Gurung XI
Stephen Tamang XI
Aditya Sharm XI
Student Name Class
Phanindra Dewan XII
Evan Gyalzen XII
Siddhartha Sunar XII
Tenzing Chogyal XII
Student Name Class
Promit Banik XII
Akash Mallik XII
Surojit Sarkar XII
Argharupa Saha XII
Student Name Class
Avinash Tamang XII
Shaina Verma XII
Bisesh Rai XII
Bitan Das XII
Student Name Class
Anusha Khawas XII
Nisha Gupta XII
Marina Tamang XII
Payal Biswakarma XII
Student Name Class
Muskan Singh XI
Rhiju Biswas XI
Rishi Biswas XI
Apex Ba XI
Student Name Class
Rajendra Limbu XII
Nikhil Gurung XII
Dawa Dorjee Bhutia XII
Abhishek Mukhia XII
Student Name Class
Ankit Kr Mishra XII
Manjil Pradhan XI
Ravi Kumar XII
Abhishek Kushwaha
Student Name Class
Abhimanyu Sotang XII
Bishal Limbu XII
Abhinay Chettri XII
Abhishek Thapa XII
Student Name Class
Rahul Mahali XII
Prathsna Chhetri XII
Anshu Saiba XII
Pankaj Rawat XII
Student Name Class
Passang Sherpa XII
Subhashis Rai XII
Asish Ghatan XI
Ansu Limbu XII
Student Name Class
Sabarno Sarkar XI
Niladri Mandal XII
Jyotirmoy Bhakta XII
Jaikat Roy XII
Student Name Class
Swakhwar Das Gupta XII
Lohit Goswami XII
Shreyan Dey XII
Yukta Sethi Jain XII
Student Name Class
Rashnita Barman XII
Subhodip Barman XII
Parama Ray XII
Malini Ray XII
Student Name Class
Afroz Khan XII
Dildar Hussain XII
Rohit Kumar XII
Deepak Kumar Sha XII
Student Name Class
Chirag Rampuria XII
Arpit Agarwal XII
Leena Chhetri XII
Ayushi Tarafdar XII
Student Name Class
Swasthanika Chettri XII
Baishali Gurung XII
Sanjumit Lepcha XII
Aruan Pratap Lama XII
Student Name Class
Vivek Sarki XII
Tusli Sah XII
Anushrita Sharma XII
Tapobibha Roy XII
Student Name Class
Bikki Ghosh XII
Partha Pratim Paul XII
Bijoy Saha XII
Raktim Roy XII
Student Name Class
Abishna Limbu XII
Neha Giri XII
Bidhya Chettri XII
Nimu Sherpa XII
Student Name Class
Pema Doma Bhutia XII
Binita Gurung XII
Benita Devi Kumari XII
Sweety Kumari XII
Student Name Class
Shreyashi Purkayastha XII
Antorika Chatterjee XII
Sneha Lahoti XII
Sumana Saha XII
Student Name Class
Ivy Paul XII
Jahanv Jain XII
Koushal Lahoti XII
Mahek Mantri XII
Student Name Class
Bushra Kabir XII
Utkarsh Pradhan XII
Priti Subba XII
Sorang Tado XII
Student Name Class
Priya Kumari XII
Saloni Rai XII
Jubi Barman XII
Anjali Yadav XII
Student Name Class
Manika Barman XII
Rimpa Paul XII
Papiya Paul XII
Anjali Debnath XII
Student Name Class
Biswadeep Biswas XII
Sneha Das XII
Rittik Kumar Gupta XII
Anuj Agarwal XII
Student Name Class
Saloni Mahato XII
Lhawang D Sherpa XII
Neharicka Subba XII
Aachal Rai XII
Student Name Class
Srayashi Mandal XII
Kankana Deb XII
Anjali Mallick XI
Dipika Sarkar XII
Student Name Class
Srinkala Mukhia XII
Hissy Doma Sherpa XII
Anuraj Subba XI
Sishal Chettri XI
Student Name Class
Debraj Singha XII
Simran Chettri XII
Lungten Lepcha XII
Shivam Kumar Raut XII
Student Name Class
Md Ahnaf Hossain Khan XI
Reeshav Bhamik XII
Anurag Lakra XI
Aritra Das XII
Student Name Class
Rohit Yadav XII
Nikita Gupta XII
Vishu Kumar XII
Amit Sah XII
Student Name Class
Manorij Kar XI
Snehasish Debnath XII
Archan Chakdar XI
Anada Shankar Bhattacharya XII

Think your school is missing out on the list?

Call us today to have a Prelim Round conducted +91-8900755550

Our Sponsors

  • Ratna Bhandar Jewellers
  • Lets Go Tours and Travels
  • Grove Consultancy
  • sponsor logo